flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mario Grabner
15 Reds
-1 : 02 : 122+21
Oliver Schmid
15 Reds
0 : 1-0 : 120-23
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
1 : 21 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Herzele
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Eduard Waldherr
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 20 : 230-64
Alexander Hofbauer
-
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 132+12
Robert Dickinger
-
0 : 22 : 01 : 2-31-13
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-12
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-0 : 231-24
Christian Stieg
-
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02 : 132+12
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 133+51
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Nenad Milojević
15 Reds
1 : 21 : 22 : 0-3103
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Scholter
15 Reds
-0 : 20 : 22 : 131-34
James Butler
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 01 : 232+31
Philipp Fischer
HSV-KM
2 : 00 : 2-2 : 032+22
Christoph Heger
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 10 : 2-31-23
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Roman Maximilian Gerner
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 11 : 231-13
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 133+41
Alexander Krnausek
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-44
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 22 : 1-32+12
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Plaschka
    15 Reds
    1
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    2
    Alexander Hofbauer
    -
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
    Hans Schiner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Philipp Fischer
    HSV-KM
    0
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    2
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    2
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    0
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    1
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix