flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+12
Peter Fichte
-
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 031-13
Rudolf Nusser
KSC
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02 : 032+21
Mario Szöke
HSEBC
2 : 0-0 : 22 : 032+22
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+23
Mehrad Adel
-
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Roman Maximilian Gerner
15 Reds
-2 : 11 : 22 : 032+21
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+22
Oliver Schmid
15 Reds
2 : 10 : 2-2 : 032+13
Mahyar Farhang
-
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jeffrey Pang
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02 : 132+13
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 00 : 232+22
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Peter Plangger
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 02 : 0-32+31
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 12 : 033+41
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+22
Eduard Waldherr
HSEBC
1 : 21 : 2-2 : 131-13
Stefan Kohlhofer
-
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Scholter
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 11 : 232+12
Max Thurner
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-13
Riccardo Sidhu
-
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 132+21
Alexander Krnausek
15 Reds
2 : 10 : 21 : 2-31-24
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    2
    Hans Schiner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Plangger
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    2
    Martin Thurner
    -
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    2
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    1
    Peter Plangger
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    1
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    0
    Peter Plangger
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    0
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Peter Plangger
    15 Reds
    2
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix