flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Jurdak
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 021+12
Thomas Szabo
-
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Alexander Krnausek
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
-0 : 21 : 220-33
Peter Fichte
-
2 : 0-0 : 22102
Eduard Waldherr
HSEBC
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Oliver Schmid
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-21+12
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Max Thurner
15 Reds
-2 : 00 : 22 : 032+22
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-54
Garry Balter
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 0-2 : 033+61
Stefan Kohlhofer
-
0 : 22 : 10 : 2-31-33
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 11 : 231-23
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
2 : 0-0 : 22 : 032+22
Christian Paral
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+31
Roland Wöber
-
2 : 10 : 20 : 2-31-34
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Szabo
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Oliver Schmid
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Fichte
    -
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Paral
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    0
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Eduard Waldherr
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Szabo
    -
    1
    Oliver Schmid
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Paral
    15 Reds
    0
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    Eduard Waldherr
    HSEBC
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Oliver Schmid
    15 Reds
    0
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    2
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Oliver Schmid
    15 Reds
    0
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfix