flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mario Grabner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Florian Thurner
-
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 122+31
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
2 : 01 : 2-21+12
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 12 : 133+31
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-12
Peter Fichte
-
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-13
Alexander Krnausek
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 00 : 2-31-14
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stjepan Rados
KSC
-0 : 20 : 20 : 230-64
Max Thurner
15 Reds
2 : 0-1 : 22 : 132+22
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 1-2 : 033+51
Thomas Szabo
-
2 : 01 : 20 : 2-31-13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Fock
15 Reds
-1 : 21 : 20 : 230-44
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 00 : 232+12
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
2 : 10 : 2-2 : 13203
Sam Jackson
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 01 : 2-32+31
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Fichte
    -
    1
    Hans Schiner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Sam Jackson
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Thurner
    -
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
    Hans Schiner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Sam Jackson
    15 Reds
    0
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    2
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix