flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 122+21
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
André Strojnik
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
-2 : 10 : 22 : 13202
Max Thurner
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-13
Thomas Scholter
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 0-2 : 033+61
Reinhard Güll
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-13
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+12
Christoph Six
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Roman Maximilian Gerner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 01 : 232+31
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-24
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-1 : 231-13
Florian Thurner
-
2 : 10 : 22 : 1-3202
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Thurner
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Martin Thurner
    -
    0
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    2
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Thurner
    -
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    1
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    1
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix