flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Herzele
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 122+21
Max Thurner
15 Reds
1 : 2-1 : 220-23
Riccardo Sidhu
-
1 : 22 : 1-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
André Strojnik
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+22
Philip Nischkauer
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 00 : 231-13
Andreas Gugler
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 00 : 232+12
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
Peter Pfeifer
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 02 : 1-33+51
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 10 : 20 : 231-33
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-1 : 21 : 230-34
Mario Grabner
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 1-2 : 133+41
Thomas Scholter
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 11 : 2-32+22
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Roman Maximilian Gerner
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 00 : 231-13
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 12 : 033+41
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-1 : 230-44
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 22 : 1-32+12
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
-0 : 20 : 21 : 031-33
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 01 : 033+51
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 2-1 : 032+12
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Pfeifer
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    0
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    1
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Peter Pfeifer
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    0
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    0
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Peter Pfeifer
    15 Reds
    2
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Pfeifer
    15 Reds
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    1
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix