flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Schaaf
-
-0 : 22 : 02102
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 01 : 232+22
Riccardo Sidhu
-
1 : 2-2 : 11 : 231-13
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Igor Starzhinskiy
-
2 : 12 : 12 : 0-33+41
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Fock
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 11 : 231-24
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
2 : 0-0 : 20 : 231-23
André Strojnik
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+31
Johannes Staudinger
-
2 : 12 : 00 : 2-32+12
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 11 : 232+21
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-54
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 132+22
Thomas Scholter
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 11 : 2-32+13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 00 : 231-23
Robert Bamschoria
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 11 : 232+22
Josef Wiesinger
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-1 : 230-44
Mario Szöke
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 12 : 1-33+41
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
-1 : 21 : 22 : 131-14
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
2 : 1-1 : 21 : 231-13
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 1-1 : 232+12
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 12 : 1-32+11
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    1
    Johannes Staudinger
    -
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Plaschka
    15 Reds
    0
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2
    Hans Schiner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Igor Starzhinskiy
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2
    Igor Starzhinskiy
    -
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    0
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    0
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    0
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix