flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Peter Fichte
-
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Schaaf
-
-0 : 22 : 121-13
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
2 : 0-0 : 22102
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-21+11
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Renate Kügele
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 22 : 032+31
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 10 : 231-34
André Strojnik
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 2-2 : 132+12
Josef Wiesinger
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 01 : 2-31-13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 12 : 032+12
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-44
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-33
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerhard Wimmer
ABC
-2 : 12 : 11 : 232+12
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-13
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-24
Roman Maximilian Gerner
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 01 : 2-32+21
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Wimmer
    ABC
    2
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Minich
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    2
    Martin Thurner
    -
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    2
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
    Gerhard Wimmer
    ABC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Minich
    15 Reds
    1
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    2
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    2
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
    Roman Maximilian Gerner
    15 Reds
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    2
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix