flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Fock
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 11 : 231-23
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
2 : 0-1 : 20 : 231-12
Peter Fichte
-
1 : 22 : 1-0 : 231-24
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 02 : 0-33+51
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Schaaf
-
-2 : 11 : 02 : 033+41
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
1 : 2-1 : 01 : 231-13
Christian Kaintz
-
0 : 10 : 1-0 : 130-34
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 11 : 0-3202
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 133+51
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+12
Mario Hampejs
-
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
André Strojnik
15 Reds
1 : 21 : 22 : 1-31-13
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 11 : 22 : 032+21
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+22
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 2-1 : 032+13
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 1-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerhard Wimmer
ABC
-0 : 20 : 22 : 131-33
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 12 : 033+51
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
2 : 01 : 2-2 : 132+22
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-44
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    2
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ernst Pejchal
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    2
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    0
    Ernst Pejchal
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    2
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Ernst Pejchal
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    1
    Ernst Pejchal
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix