flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Patrick Stegmeier
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Stjepan Rados
KSC
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Riccardo Sidhu
-
1 : 2-2 : 12102
Peter Fichte
-
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02102
Max Thurner
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 122+31
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+31
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
2 : 1-1 : 20 : 231-23
Mario Hampejs
-
0 : 22 : 1-0 : 231-34
Tashi Phunstok Diutsang
-
0 : 22 : 02 : 0-32+22
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
-2 : 00 : 22 : 032+22
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 131-33
Tashi Lobsang Tawo
-
2 : 02 : 0-2 : 033+61
Roman Maximilian Gerner
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tashi Lobsang Tawo
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tashi Phunstok Diutsang
    -
    2
    Gerhard Minich
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Tashi Lobsang Tawo
    -
    1
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    1
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Tashi Phunstok Diutsang
    -
    1
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    0
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    0
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix