flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Gugler
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Stjepan Rados
KSC
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Brian Perschl
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Fock
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 133+51
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+12
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 031-13
Mario Hampejs
-
1 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+12
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Peter Fichte
-
0 : 21 : 22 : 0-31-13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-1 : 02 : 01 : 232+22
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
0 : 1-0 : 10 : 130-34
Werner Schuster
-
0 : 21 : 0-0 : 231-33
Riccardo Sidhu
-
2 : 11 : 02 : 0-33+41
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    2
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    2
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    2
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    0
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    2
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    1
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    0
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Riccardo Sidhu
    -
    1
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix