flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Hochmayer
FBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Bernhard Ullmann
HSEBC
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Otmar Pirker
BCEK/S
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Richard Kornberger
TSG
-2 : 02 : 01 : 232+32
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 2-2 : 10 : 231-33
Alfred Buchacher
CSW
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Thomas Dostal
BULLS
2 : 12 : 02 : 0-33+51
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Günter Kaschmitter
HSV-KM
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Günther Eckhart
1. UWBC
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Richard Schaurecker
BULLS
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 12 : 033+51
Peter Köppl
PBSCE
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 031-13
Markus Führlinger
1. UWBC
1 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+22
Reinhold Kleinsasser
BULLS
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Michael Peyr
TSG
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Gernot Unterbruner
BULLS
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-33
Reinhold Altenberger
BULLS
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-0 : 22 : 12 : 032+12
Hans Nirnberger
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Rick Kraaijeveld
-
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-13
Georg Mayer
HSV-KM
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Renato Ernstbrunner
    OBV
    0
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    0
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Dostal
    BULLS
    2
    Otmar Pirker
    BCEK/S
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
    Markus Führlinger
    1. UWBC
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    2
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Dostal
    BULLS
    0
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    2
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    0
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix