• 1
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Michael Feyrer
    PBSCE
    2
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 2
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Serbest Hussein
    TSG
    3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
  • 3
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Alexander Stadler
    BULLS
    3
    Peter Lanzersdorfer
    1. LSV
    1
  • 4
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Vladislav Arion
    15 Reds
    0
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
    Michael Feyrer
    PBSCE
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    4
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Serbest Hussein
    TSG
    3
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    4
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
    Florian Nüßle
    BULLS
    4
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Alexander Stadler
    BULLS
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Peter Lanzersdorfer
    1. LSV
    0
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    4
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    4
    Vladislav Arion
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    4
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    0
    Florian Nüßle
    BULLS
    4
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    2
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    4
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    0
    Florian Nüßle
    BULLS
    4
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    BULLS
    2
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 7
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    0
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    4

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix