flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Brian Perschl
HSEBC
-2 : 01 : 221+12
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Michael Brandl
KSC
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Christoph Six
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 031-13
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+12
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 12 : 13202
Stefan Schaaf
-
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
1 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-44
Reinhard Güll
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-23
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Fock
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+22
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 031-13
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 12 : 033+41
Mario Klosterhuber
KSC
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+22
Manfred Mikulcik
KSC
1 : 21 : 2-2 : 03103
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Brandl
    KSC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Klosterhuber
    KSC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Brandl
    KSC
    0
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    2
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    0
    Mario Klosterhuber
    KSC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    0
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Mario Klosterhuber
    KSC
    1
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    0
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Mario Klosterhuber
    KSC
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix