flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Herzele
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 12102
Robert Bamschoria
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 122+21
Christian Paral
15 Reds
1 : 21 : 2-20-23
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Michael Brandl
KSC
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-1 : 21 : 21 : 031-13
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 11 : 033+31
Christoph Six
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 2-1 : 032+12
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Fock
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 11 : 232+22
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 21 : 230-44
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
1 : 22 : 1-1 : 231-13
Manfred Mikulcik
KSC
2 : 12 : 12 : 1-33+31
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
-1 : 20 : 21 : 031-23
Stefan Schaaf
-
2 : 1-1 : 21 : 032+12
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 1-1 : 033+41
Reinhard Güll
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
-0 : 21 : 22 : 131-23
Mario Klosterhuber
KSC
2 : 0-2 : 12 : 133+41
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 2-2 : 032+22
Stjepan Rados
KSC
1 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-44
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
    Christoph Six
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    2
    Michael Brandl
    KSC
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manfred Mikulcik
    KSC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Klosterhuber
    KSC
    1
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    2
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2
    Christoph Six
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    2
    Manfred Mikulcik
    KSC
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    0
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    0
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    0
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix