flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mahdi Jafari
HSEBC
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Thomas Sekulin
-
2 : 0-0 : 22102
Johannes Kubitschek
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 0-22+41
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Markus Bauer
HSEBC
-2 : 11 : 22102
Saša Živanov
HSEBC
1 : 2-1 : 220-23
Philipp Fischer
HSV-KM
2 : 12 : 1-22+21
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
-0 : 21 : 220-33
Norbert Pomaroli
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 122+31
Marius Eder-Marquardt
HSEBC
2 : 11 : 2-2102
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerhard Wimmer
ABC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Lukas Martinkovich
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Rainer Bittner
HSV-KM
0 : 22 : 0-2102
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Drilon Buzuku
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Jeffrey Pang
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Manuel Guzmits
HSEBC
1 : 22 : 0-21+12
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Schaaf
-
-2 : 11 : 22102
Bernhard Parik
HSEBC
1 : 2-0 : 220-33
Martin Hölzl
KSC
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Knoll
FBC
-0 : 21 : 220-33
Mateusz Piorkowski
HSEBC
2 : 0-0 : 22102
Felix Knoll
FBC
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Reiter
HSEBC
-2 : 10 : 221-12
Robert Parik
HSEBC
1 : 2-1 : 220-23
Alexander Klammer
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 1-22+31
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    2
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Klammer
    HSEBC
    2
    Marius Eder-Marquardt
    HSEBC
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Drilon Buzuku
    HSEBC
    1
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Wimmer
    ABC
    0
    Mateusz Piorkowski
    HSEBC
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Norbert Pomaroli
    HSEBC
    0
    Christian Reiter
    HSEBC
    2
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Martin Hölzl
    KSC
    2
    Thomas Sekulin
    -
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    1
    Rainer Bittner
    HSV-KM
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Philipp Fischer
    HSV-KM
    2
    Manuel Guzmits
    HSEBC
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    2
    Alexander Klammer
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    0
    Mateusz Piorkowski
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Reiter
    HSEBC
    0
    Martin Hölzl
    KSC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Rainer Bittner
    HSV-KM
    2
    Philipp Fischer
    HSV-KM
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    0
    Mateusz Piorkowski
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Martin Hölzl
    KSC
    2
    Rainer Bittner
    HSV-KM
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Mateusz Piorkowski
    HSEBC
    2
    Martin Hölzl
    KSC
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 1
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    1
    Rainer Bittner
    HSV-KM
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix