flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Kreuziger
FBC
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Christoph Heger
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 220-33
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mario Klosterhuber
KSC
-0 : 22 : 121-13
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
2 : 0-0 : 22102
Robert Bamschoria
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-21+11
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 221+12
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Christoph Six
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Thaler
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 132+12
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 12 : 13202
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Stjepan Rados
KSC
1 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-44
Max Thurner
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-23
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 00 : 232+12
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 10 : 231-23
Reinhard Güll
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Franz Gugrel
-
2 : 02 : 02 : 0-33+61
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    2
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christoph Six
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Franz Gugrel
    -
    2
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    0
    Gerhard Minich
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    0
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christoph Six
    15 Reds
    2
    Franz Gugrel
    -
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Minich
    15 Reds
    0
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Christoph Six
    15 Reds
    0
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    0
    Christoph Six
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix