flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Günther Eckhart
1. UWBC
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Günter Kaschmitter
HSV-KM
1 : 21 : 2-20-23
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Hochmayer
FBC
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Robert Parik
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 20 : 230-64
Bero Cerinski
TSG
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 132+12
Anton Moosbrugger
SCK
0 : 22 : 01 : 2-31-13
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Michael Peyr
TSG
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Otmar Pirker
BCEK/S
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-33
Michael Rammler
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 133+41
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
1 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-13
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Christian Gimpl
TSG
1 : 22 : 02 : 0-32+32
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Richard Kornberger
TSG
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Franz Pfeiler
1. UWBC
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
René Hoisl
BCEK/S
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Gerhard Maitz
TSG
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Peter Köppl
PBSCE
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Christian Pleschko
PSSC
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Erich Haas
TSG
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Wolfgang Würschinger
TSG
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 132+12
Karl Kornberger
TSG
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 031-13
Erwin Krautberger
CSW
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe I
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Helmut Oswald
1. UWBC
-0 : 22 : 02 : 032+22
Christian Hackl
TSG
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Peter Pretis
BCEK/S
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Alfred Buchacher
CSW
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Bero Cerinski
    TSG
    2
    Günther Eckhart
    1. UWBC
    1
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Christian Hackl
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Franz Pfeiler
    1. UWBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Christian Gimpl
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Helmut Oswald
    1. UWBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    2
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Bero Cerinski
    TSG
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hackl
    TSG
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Franz Pfeiler
    1. UWBC
    0
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
    Christian Gimpl
    TSG
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    0
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    2
    Helmut Oswald
    1. UWBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    2
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    2
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    0
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    0
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    1
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    3

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix