flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Kreuziger
FBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Martin Hölzl
KSC
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Christian Kaintz
-
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 22 : 032+31
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-54
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
2 : 12 : 0-0 : 232+13
Robert Bamschoria
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 12 : 0-32+12
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 12 : 032+12
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
2 : 0-1 : 22 : 032+31
Christoph Heger
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 1-1 : 231-13
Stefan Kohlhofer
-
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-34
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
-1 : 21 : 21 : 230-34
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
2 : 1-1 : 22 : 132+12
Christoph Six
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 1-0 : 23203
Alexander Kahl
KSC
2 : 11 : 22 : 0-32+21
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
-0 : 20 : 21 : 230-54
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
2 : 0-0 : 22 : 132+12
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 0-1 : 232+31
Max Thurner
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 22 : 1-32+13
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    0
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Kahl
    KSC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
    Christian Kaintz
    -
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Robert Bamschoria
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manuel Kranzl
    15 Reds
    0
    Alexander Kahl
    KSC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    0
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Alexander Kahl
    KSC
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 1
    Alexander Kahl
    KSC
    0
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix