flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Marius Eder-Marquardt
HSEBC
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Markus Bauer
HSEBC
2 : 0-1 : 221+12
Drilon Buzuku
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 1-22+31
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Johannes Kubitschek
HSEBC
-1 : 21 : 220-23
Maximilian Thürr
HSEBC
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Franz Starhan
HSEBC
2 : 10 : 2-21-12
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Spinn
HSEBC
-0 : 22 : 121-12
Felix Knoll
FBC
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Parik
HSEBC
-2 : 10 : 221-12
Norbert Pomaroli
HSEBC
1 : 2-0 : 220-33
Brian Perschl
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 0-22+41
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Stockinger
-
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Stefan Knoll
FBC
2 : 0-2 : 122+31
Jérôme Liedtke
Snock
2 : 01 : 2-21+12
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Guy Anisimov
HSEBC
-1 : 210-12
Manuel Guzmits
HSEBC
2 : 1-11+11
 
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Reiter
HSEBC
-2 : 111+11
Alexander Klammer
HSEBC
1 : 2-10-12
 
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jeffrey Pang
15 Reds
-1 : 210-12
Michael Eder
HSEBC
2 : 1-11+11
 
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Drilon Buzuku
    HSEBC
    0
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Eder
    HSEBC
    2
    Michael Spinn
    HSEBC
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Franz Starhan
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Alexander Klammer
    HSEBC
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Jeffrey Pang
    15 Reds
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Guzmits
    HSEBC
    0
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Reiter
    HSEBC
    1
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Maximilian Thürr
    HSEBC
    2
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    1
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    1
    Michael Eder
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    1
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    1
    Maximilian Thürr
    HSEBC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Eder
    HSEBC
    0
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    0
    Maximilian Thürr
    HSEBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    1
    Maximilian Thürr
    HSEBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Michael Eder
    HSEBC
    2
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix