flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Fock
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02101
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
2 : 0-0 : 22101
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2101
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bojan Janković
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Thomas Janzso
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Reinhard Güll
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 00 : 232+22
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-23
Philip Nischkauer
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Martin Unzeitig
-
2 : 02 : 02 : 0-33+61
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 01 : 231-13
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 01 : 232+32
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Christian Kaintz
-
2 : 12 : 12 : 0-33+41
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
1 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-13
Günther Raunjak
-
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 13202
Ivica Kocic
-
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-30-44
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Kaintz
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Martin Unzeitig
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Günther Raunjak
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    0
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Christian Kaintz
    -
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Martin Unzeitig
    -
    2
    Günther Raunjak
    -
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    2
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    2
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Martin Unzeitig
    -
    2
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    2
    Martin Unzeitig
    -
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix