flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Drilon Buzuku
HSEBC
-2 : 10 : 221-12
Robert Parik
HSEBC
1 : 2-1 : 220-23
Brian Perschl
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 1-22+31
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Michael Benes
HSEBC
1 : 2-2 : 12102
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Ostermann
HSEBC
-2 : 00 : 22101
Robert Kaitan
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 02103
Johannes Kubitschek
HSEBC
2 : 00 : 2-2102
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jérôme Liedtke
Snock
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Guy Anisimov
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Christian Reiter
HSEBC
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Guzmits
HSEBC
-1 : 22 : 12102
Mahdi Jafari
HSEBC
2 : 1-2 : 122+21
Franz Starhan
HSEBC
1 : 21 : 2-20-23
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Spinn
HSEBC
-1 : 21 : 220-23
Marko Antoni
KSC
2 : 1-0 : 221-12
Alexander Klammer
HSEBC
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Martin Wurzer
-
-0 : 210-22
Markus Bauer
HSEBC
2 : 0-11+21
 
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jeffrey Pang
15 Reds
-0 : 210-22
Christian Horvath
ESC
2 : 0-11+21
 
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
    Marko Antoni
    KSC
    2
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Horvath
    ESC
    1
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mahdi Jafari
    HSEBC
    2
    Michael Benes
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    1
    Martin Wurzer
    -
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Ostermann
    HSEBC
    2
    Jeffrey Pang
    15 Reds
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Klammer
    HSEBC
    1
    Drilon Buzuku
    HSEBC
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    2
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    1
    Manuel Guzmits
    HSEBC
    2
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Marko Antoni
    KSC
    0
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Mahdi Jafari
    HSEBC
    2
    Martin Wurzer
    -
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Ostermann
    HSEBC
    0
    Drilon Buzuku
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    0
    Manuel Guzmits
    HSEBC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    0
    Mahdi Jafari
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Drilon Buzuku
    HSEBC
    2
    Manuel Guzmits
    HSEBC
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Mahdi Jafari
    HSEBC
    3
    Drilon Buzuku
    HSEBC
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    2
    Manuel Guzmits
    HSEBC
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix