flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerald Österreicher
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 122+21
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 220-33
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-21+12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stephan Novotny
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 12 : 033+51
Thomas Janzso
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+12
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-23
Manuel Kranzl
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-30-44
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Kreuziger
FBC
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Rudolf Immig
-
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Daniel Potmesil
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 133+51
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-23
Reinhard Güll
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-0 : 231-34
Roland Hopfer
15 Reds
1 : 21 : 22 : 0-3102
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Schaaf
-
-0 : 00 : 21 : 220-34
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
0 : 0-2 : 02 : 023+41
Christoph Heger
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 2-1 : 231-13
Karl-Heinz Lichtenegger
15 Reds
2 : 10 : 22 : 1-3202
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 22 : 032+31
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Christoph Six
15 Reds
2 : 10 : 2-0 : 231-34
Maximilian Mauthe
-
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 10 : 23203
Wolfgang Thaler
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+22
Thomas Sekulin
-
1 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-54
Zizo Abdoun
15 Reds
2 : 01 : 22 : 0-32+31
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Daniel Potmesil
    15 Reds
    2
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Gerhard Minich
    15 Reds
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    0
    Roland Hopfer
    15 Reds
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Zizo Abdoun
    15 Reds
    2
    Karl-Heinz Lichtenegger
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stephan Novotny
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    1
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
    Daniel Potmesil
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Roland Hopfer
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Zizo Abdoun
    15 Reds
    2
    Stephan Novotny
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    0
    Daniel Potmesil
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    1
    Zizo Abdoun
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Daniel Potmesil
    15 Reds
    0
    Zizo Abdoun
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    0
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix