flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Christoph Sommerer
-
2 : 0-1 : 221+12
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 1-22+31
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
-2 : 11 : 22 : 032+22
Rudolf Immig
-
1 : 2-0 : 20 : 230-54
Simon Schennach
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 0-2 : 133+41
Christoph Six
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 01 : 2-31-13
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Kreuziger
FBC
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Erich Pließnig
TSG
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+22
Florian Mettauer
-
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 131-23
Clemens Wimmer
-
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+12
Christoph Weinlich
-
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 031-13
René Trost
-
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 00 : 231-12
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Martin Wurzer
-
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Paul Bohunsky
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 20 : 2-31-24
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Thaler
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 01 : 23103
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 12 : 133+31
Philip Nischkauer
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Igor Starzhinskiy
-
2 : 11 : 22 : 0-32+22
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 00 : 231-23
Stefan Schaaf
-
2 : 0-2 : 10 : 232+12
Edin Bico
-
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Peter Plangger
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 02 : 0-33+61
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    2
    Igor Starzhinskiy
    -
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    0
    Erich Pließnig
    TSG
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Christoph Sommerer
    -
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Plangger
    15 Reds
    2
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Simon Schennach
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    0
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Erich Pließnig
    TSG
    2
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Peter Plangger
    15 Reds
    0
    Simon Schennach
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    2
    Erich Pließnig
    TSG
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Simon Schennach
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    0
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Erich Pließnig
    TSG
    2
    Simon Schennach
    15 Reds
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix