flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Thomas Galambos
-
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mario Grabner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Christoph Weinlich
-
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Thaler
15 Reds
-2 : 10 : 20 : 231-33
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-44
Thomas Janzso
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 0-2 : 133+51
Christoph Heger
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 11 : 2-32+22
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02 : 132+12
Michael Kreuziger
FBC
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Georg Schwillinsky
-
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Peter Plangger
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 20 : 230-54
Philip Nischkauer
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-0 : 231-33
Stefan Schwillinsky
-
0 : 22 : 02 : 0-32+22
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 12 : 032+12
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Christoph Radl
-
1 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-54
Edin Bico
-
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-23
Rudolf Immig
-
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 13202
Alexander A. Pichler
-
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-30-44
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Rudolf Immig
    -
    2
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
    Christoph Heger
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    2
    Thomas Galambos
    -
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
    Stefan Schwillinsky
    -
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Rudolf Immig
    -
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christoph Heger
    15 Reds
    0
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Rudolf Immig
    -
    0
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    0
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Rudolf Immig
    -
    0
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix