flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Maximilian Schmölzer
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Sean Patrick Stanton
15 Reds
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 2-2102
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Strobel
ESC
-2 : 02 : 00 : 023+41
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-33
Alexander A. Pichler
-
0 : 00 : 21 : 2-20-34
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bojan Janković
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 01 : 232+32
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 20 : 230-54
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-0 : 231-33
Thomas Galambos
-
2 : 12 : 02 : 0-33+51
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-1 : 20 : 20 : 230-54
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 133+41
Thomas Janzso
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 2-0 : 231-23
Michael Kreuziger
FBC
2 : 01 : 22 : 0-32+32
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Maximilian Schmölzer
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    0
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Galambos
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Strobel
    ESC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Maximilian Schmölzer
    15 Reds
    2
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Thomas Galambos
    -
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Strobel
    ESC
    0
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    2
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Maximilian Schmölzer
    15 Reds
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Maximilian Schmölzer
    15 Reds
    2
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix