flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Jurdak
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Christoph Weinlich
-
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Markus Hausleitner
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02 : 132+13
Stefan Schaaf
-
2 : 0-2 : 00 : 232+22
Beatrix Kroupa
-
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Simon Schennach
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 02 : 0-32+31
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stephan Novotny
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 12 : 033+51
Reinhard Güll
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 13202
Manuel Apollonio
-
1 : 21 : 2-1 : 230-34
Christoph Radl
-
0 : 21 : 22 : 1-31-23
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mario Striednig
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 01 : 232+32
Alessio Maximilian Schroder
-
0 : 2-2 : 10 : 231-33
Philip Nischkauer
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 02 : 0-33+51
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
-2 : 11 : 22 : 132+12
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+21
Rudolf Immig
-
2 : 11 : 2-0 : 231-24
Paul Bohunsky
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-13
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 00 : 22 : 132+13
Konrad Holleis
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+21
Christoph Sommerer
-
2 : 00 : 2-2 : 032+22
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jürgen Kroupa
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 12 : 033+51
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 11 : 231-24
Florian Mettauer
-
1 : 21 : 2-2 : 131-12
Günther Mayr
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 11 : 2-31-23
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 133+41
Igor Starzhinskiy
-
1 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-44
Erich Pließnig
TSG
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+22
Gerald Stoxreiter
-
1 : 22 : 10 : 2-31-23
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    Christoph Sommerer
    -
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Reinhard Güll
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Mettauer
    -
    1
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stephan Novotny
    15 Reds
    1
    Erich Pließnig
    TSG
    2
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Konrad Holleis
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jürgen Kroupa
    15 Reds
    2
    Mario Striednig
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Simon Schennach
    15 Reds
    2
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Erich Pließnig
    TSG
    2
    Konrad Holleis
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Jürgen Kroupa
    15 Reds
    2
    Simon Schennach
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    1
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Erich Pließnig
    TSG
    1
    Jürgen Kroupa
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
    Jürgen Kroupa
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    1
    Erich Pließnig
    TSG
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix