flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Thaler
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Reinhard Güll
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2102
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Fock
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 221+12
Christoph Weinlich
-
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Stefan Schaaf
-
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Konrad Holleis
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Beatrix Kroupa
-
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Daniel Göschl
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Manuel Apollonio
-
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bojan Janković
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 221+12
Jürgen Kroupa
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 1-22+21
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Rudolf Immig
-
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
2 : 0-0 : 22102
Robert Reisinger
-
2 : 02 : 0-22+41
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 021+12
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Christoph Sommerer
-
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    0
    Konrad Holleis
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    2
    Gerhard Minich
    15 Reds
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
    Reinhard Güll
    15 Reds
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Reisinger
    -
    1
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    0
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Thaler
    15 Reds
    1
    Konrad Holleis
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    0
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Konrad Holleis
    15 Reds
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
    Bojan Janković
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Konrad Holleis
    15 Reds
    0
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix