flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Gauss
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Wolfgang Krutz
FBC
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Lukas Zahrer
HSEBC
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Emanuel Stegmeier
FBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Johannes Kubitschek
HSEBC
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Robert Parik
HSEBC
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Brian Perschl
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Andreas Gugler
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Manuel Guzmits
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerhard Wimmer
HSEBC
-1 : 20 : 220-33
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
2 : 1-0 : 221-12
Mario Szöke
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 0-22+41
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Zlatko Blažević
KSC
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Michael Benes
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Simon Holzer
-
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Guy Anisimov
HSEBC
-2 : 111+11
Werner Schuster
-
1 : 2-10-12
 
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Brugger
HSEBC
-2 : 011+21
Franz Starhan
HSEBC
0 : 2-10-22
 
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Norbert Pomaroli
HSEBC
-2 : 011+21
Michael Spinn
HSEBC
0 : 2-10-22
 
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    2
    Werner Schuster
    -
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Norbert Pomaroli
    HSEBC
    1
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Zlatko Blažević
    KSC
    2
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
    Franz Starhan
    HSEBC
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Michael Spinn
    HSEBC
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
    Lukas Zahrer
    HSEBC
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    2
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    FBC
    2
    Michael Benes
    HSEBC
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    2
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Zlatko Blažević
    KSC
    0
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    2
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    FBC
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    2
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix