flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Knoll
FBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Werner Schuster
-
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Brian Perschl
HSEBC
-1 : 02 : 022+31
Andreas Vavra
HSEBC
0 : 1-0 : 120-23
Simon Holzer
-
0 : 21 : 0-21-12
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerhard Wimmer
HSEBC
-0 : 22 : 121-12
Guy Anisimov
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 122+31
Michael Benes
HSEBC
1 : 21 : 2-20-23
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Norbert Pomaroli
HSEBC
-2 : 11 : 22101
Wolfgang Krutz
FBC
1 : 2-2 : 12101
Bernhard Parik
HSEBC
2 : 11 : 2-2101
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Brugger
HSEBC
-2 : 00 : 22102
Michael Spinn
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Bernhard Berndl
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 0-22+41
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Saša Živanov
HSEBC
-1 : 22 : 12102
Andreas Gugler
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Robert Parik
HSEBC
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Franz Starhan
HSEBC
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Thomas Wölfel
HSEBC
2 : 0-1 : 221+12
Christian Noe
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 1-22+31
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominik Scherübl
15 Reds
-2 : 011+21
Manuel Guzmits
HSEBC
0 : 2-10-22
 
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Saša Živanov
    HSEBC
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    0
    Gerhard Wimmer
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    2
    Simon Holzer
    -
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Parik
    HSEBC
    0
    Thomas Wölfel
    HSEBC
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
    Manuel Guzmits
    HSEBC
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    2
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Noe
    HSEBC
    2
    Wolfgang Krutz
    FBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Gerhard Wimmer
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    2
    Thomas Wölfel
    HSEBC
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Noe
    HSEBC
    0
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    0
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfix