flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Knoll
FBC
-1 : 22 : 12102
Guy Anisimov
HSEBC
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Andreas Gugler
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Norbert Pomaroli
HSEBC
-2 : 00 : 22103
Robert Parik
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 02101
Thomas Wölfel
HSEBC
2 : 00 : 2-2102
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
-0 : 22 : 02102
Franz Starhan
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Simon Holzer
-
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Marius Eder-Marquardt
HSEBC
-2 : 11 : 22102
Michael Spinn
HSEBC
1 : 2-0 : 220-33
Robert Kaitan
HSEBC
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Saša Živanov
HSEBC
-0 : 21 : 220-33
Werner Schuster
-
2 : 0-0 : 22102
Bernhard Berndl
HSEBC
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mario Szöke
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Bernhard Parik
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Michael Benes
HSEBC
0 : 22 : 0-2102
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominik Scherübl
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Andreas Vavra
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Thomas Brugger
HSEBC
1 : 22 : 0-21+12
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
-0 : 21 : 220-33
Christian Noe
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Lukas Zahrer
HSEBC
2 : 10 : 2-21-12
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    1
    Michael Benes
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Noe
    HSEBC
    2
    Walter Kunz
    HSEBC
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    1
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Kaitan
    HSEBC
    1
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Franz Starhan
    HSEBC
    2
    Lukas Zahrer
    HSEBC
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    1
    Marius Eder-Marquardt
    HSEBC
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Wölfel
    HSEBC
    2
    Werner Schuster
    -
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Benes
    HSEBC
    0
    Christian Noe
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    1
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Franz Starhan
    HSEBC
    0
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Marius Eder-Marquardt
    HSEBC
    2
    Thomas Wölfel
    HSEBC
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Noe
    HSEBC
    0
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2
    Marius Eder-Marquardt
    HSEBC
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    0
    Mario Szöke
    HSEBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Christian Noe
    HSEBC
    2
    Marius Eder-Marquardt
    HSEBC
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix