flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Maximilian Thürr
HSEBC
-2 : 12 : 122+21
Andreas Gugler
15 Reds
1 : 2-1 : 220-23
Dominik Scherübl
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 1-2102
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Knoll
FBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Robert Kaitan
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Manuel Guzmits
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Ostermann
HSEBC
-0 : 22 : 02102
Johannes Kubitschek
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Werner Schuster
-
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Felix Knoll
FBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Michael Benes
HSEBC
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Bernhard Berndl
HSEBC
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerhard Wimmer
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Thomas Wölfel
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Robert Parik
HSEBC
0 : 22 : 0-2102
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Marius Eder-Marquardt
HSEBC
-2 : 10 : 221-13
Thomas Brugger
HSEBC
1 : 2-2 : 021+11
Simon Holzer
-
2 : 00 : 2-2102
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Toni Oberndorfer
-
-0 : 21 : 220-33
Mateusz Piorkowski
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 122+31
Michael Spinn
HSEBC
2 : 11 : 2-2102
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Parik
HSEBC
-1 : 210-12
Guy Anisimov
HSEBC
2 : 1-11+11
 
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Maximilian Thürr
    HSEBC
    2
    Simon Holzer
    -
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
    Stefan Ostermann
    HSEBC
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Wimmer
    HSEBC
    2
    Robert Kaitan
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Michael Spinn
    HSEBC
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    2
    Bernhard Parik
    HSEBC
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brugger
    HSEBC
    1
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mateusz Piorkowski
    HSEBC
    2
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Maximilian Thürr
    HSEBC
    1
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Wimmer
    HSEBC
    1
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Johannes Kubitschek
    HSEBC
    1
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Mateusz Piorkowski
    HSEBC
    1
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    1
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Guy Anisimov
    HSEBC
    2
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix