flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
-1 : 01 : 022+21
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
0 : 1-0 : 120-23
Christian Fock
15 Reds
0 : 11 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Patrick Stegmeier
15 Reds
-1 : 01 : 022+21
Manfred Raidl
HSEBC
0 : 1-1 : 02102
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
0 : 10 : 1-20-23
 
Gruppe C
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolf Andreykow
ABC
-1 : 01 : 022+21
Christian Pleschko
PSSC
0 : 1-1 : 02102
Martin Schmidt
HSEBC
0 : 10 : 1-20-23
 
Gruppe D
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Felix Knoll
FBC
-1 : 00 : 11 : 032+13
Werner Rieschl
HSEBC
0 : 1-1 : 01 : 032+11
Emanuel Stegmeier
ABC
1 : 00 : 1-1 : 032+12
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe E
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Knoll
FBC
-0 : 11 : 01 : 032+12
Markus Bauer
HSEBC
1 : 0-0 : 11 : 032+11
Daniel Göschl
15 Reds
0 : 11 : 0-0 : 131-14
Gerhard Wimmer
ABC
0 : 10 : 11 : 0-31-13
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    0
    Manfred Raidl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolf Andreykow
    ABC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    2
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    2
    Manfred Raidl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    0
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolf Andreykow
    ABC
    0
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    1
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    0
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    0
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix