flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
MP MW Agg Pos
Werner Rieschl
HSEBC
-19326416433+3301
Franz Meszaros
HSEBC
76-969530-1424
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
93109-14932-982
Dominik Scherübl
15 Reds
12210789-31-903
Gruppe B
MP MW Agg Pos
Michael Kreuziger
FBC
-15519816033+2581
Wolf Andreykow
ABC
121-15011132+652
Günther Eckhart
1. UWBC
5770-9230-2394
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
7792110-31-843
Gruppe C
MP MW Agg Pos
Stefan Knoll
FBC
-13925916733+2981
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
99-18315532+1612
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
4974-6430-4284
Christian Fock
15 Reds
11963173-31-313
Gruppe D
MP MW Agg Pos
Martin Schmidt
HSEBC
-15214920033+2451
Patrick Stegmeier
15 Reds
95-18718632+1662
Robert Trinbacher
15 Reds
10592-14631-373
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
565844-30-3744
Gruppe E
MP MW Agg Pos
Christian Pleschko
PSSC
-9512416532+342
Manfred Raidl
HSEBC
143-7817432+1451
Markus Bauer
HSEBC
9995-8532+233
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
1086054-30-2024
Gruppe F
MP MW Agg Pos
Felix Knoll
FBC
-24318313633+2711
Emanuel Stegmeier
ABC
112-18212732+112
Gerhard Wimmer
ABC
6661-9530-2524
Daniel Göschl
15 Reds
113106109-31-303
  • 1
    Last 16
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    172
    Robert Trinbacher
    15 Reds
    124
  • 2
    Last 16
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    150
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    131
  • 3
    Last 16
    Manfred Raidl
    HSEBC
    84
    Wolf Andreykow
    ABC
    125
  • 4
    Last 16
    Martin Schmidt
    HSEBC
    96
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    69
  • 5
    Last 16
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    132
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    143
  • 6
    Last 16
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    167
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    117
  • 7
    Last 16
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    115
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    134
  • 8
    Last 16
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    188
    Christian Fock
    15 Reds
    75
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    239
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    169
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Wolf Andreykow
    ABC
    153
    Martin Schmidt
    HSEBC
    175
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    134
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    270
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    124
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    272
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    271
    Martin Schmidt
    HSEBC
    123
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    191
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    235
  • Finale
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    391
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    284

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Martin Schmidt
    HSEBC
    268
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    319

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix