flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Kreuziger
FBC
-1 : 01 : 01 : 033+31
Stefan Knoll
FBC
0 : 1-1 : 01 : 032+12
Gerhard Wimmer
ABC
0 : 10 : 1-1 : 031-13
Christian Fock
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe B
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Werner Rieschl
HSEBC
-1 : 01 : 01 : 033+31
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
0 : 1-1 : 01 : 032+12
Markus Bauer
HSEBC
0 : 10 : 1-1 : 031-13
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe C
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Martin Schmidt
HSEBC
-1 : 01 : 01 : 033+31
Emanuel Stegmeier
ABC
0 : 1-1 : 01 : 032+12
Robert Trinbacher
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 1-1 : 031-13
Dominik Scherübl
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe D
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Patrick Stegmeier
15 Reds
-1 : 01 : 01 : 033+31
Wolf Andreykow
ABC
0 : 1-1 : 01 : 032+12
Günther Eckhart
1. UWBC
0 : 10 : 1-0 : 130-34
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 11 : 0-31-13
Gruppe E
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Felix Knoll
FBC
-1 : 01 : 01 : 033+31
Franz Meszaros
HSEBC
0 : 1-1 : 01 : 032+12
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
0 : 10 : 1-1 : 031-13
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe F
Best of 1
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Pleschko
PSSC
-0 : 11 : 00 : 131-12
Manfred Raidl
HSEBC
1 : 0-1 : 01 : 033+31
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
0 : 10 : 1-1 : 031-12
Daniel Göschl
15 Reds
1 : 00 : 10 : 1-31-12
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Gerhard Wimmer
    ABC
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    2
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    0
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    1
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Martin Schmidt
    HSEBC
    2
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manfred Raidl
    HSEBC
    1
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Franz Meszaros
    HSEBC
    0
    Wolf Andreykow
    ABC
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    2
    Walter Kunz
    HSEBC
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    1
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Martin Schmidt
    HSEBC
    0
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolf Andreykow
    ABC
    0
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    2
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    1
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Michael Kreuziger
    FBC
    3
    Werner Rieschl
    HSEBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
    Stefan Knoll
    FBC
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix